Joulunajan aukioloajat

joululyhdyt

Rauhaniemen sauna on auki seuraavasti joulunaikaan

Joulu 2016 - Uusivuosi 2017
Jouluaatto (la)24.12.11.00-15.00
Joulupäivä (su)25.12.12.00-16.00
Tapaninpäivä (ma)26.12.13.00-20.00
Uudenvuodenaatto (la)31.12.13.00-20.00
Uudenvuoden yösauna 31.12.23.00-00.30
Uudenvuodenpäivä (su)1.1.13.00-20.00
Loppiainen (pe)6.1.13.00-20.00

Hyviä juhlapyhiä toivottaa!

TaTU ja Rauhaniemitoimikunta